Search: Keyword:
District  
Category: 
Sort by: 

Burrows, Adam Superintendent of Schools
Johnson, Lloyd Director of Student Services
Trakas, Alycia Principal/Assistant Superintendent
Suffoletto, Amy Assistant Principal

Barber, Kayla First Grade Teacher
Britt, Karen Third Grade Teacher
Campeta, Kimberly 5th & 6th Grade Language Arts
Creaturo, Mike Second Grade Teacher
Davis, Hailie First Grade Teacher
Dermody, Penny Kindergarten Teacher
Duncan, Ed Fourth Grade Teacher
Glaude, Debbie Preschool/School Readiness Teacher
Glidden, Megan 7th & 8th Grade Language Arts
Goodwin, Kristin School Counselor/Title IX Coordinator
Kelly, Andrea Library / Media Literacy Teacher
Knickerbocker, Jennifer Music Teacher
Larsen, Linda 5th & 6th Grade Math
Lavender, Linda SRBI Interventionist
Lawrence, Lynne 7th & 8th Grade Social Studies
Lord, Valerie Kindergarten Teacher
MacBride, Nancy Visual Arts Teacher
Maloney, Ellen Fourth Grade Teacher
McCullough, Lynne Speech and Language Pathologist
Obertello, Sue JHS Special Education Teacher
Paige, Alyson 7th & 8th Grade Science
Pendill-Brown, Donna Speech and Language Pathologist
Penman, Emilee PK-4 Special Education Teacher
Racicot, Brian Physical Education/Health Teacher
Riley, Sherry SRBI Interventionist
Roderick, Lauren 5th & 6th Grade Science
Sirois, Hillary Third Grade Teacher
St. John, Jake 5th & 6th Grade Social Studies
Stands, Julia JHS Special Education Teacher
Stockford, Katelyn JHS Special Education Teacher
Vaillancourt, Jackie 7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher
Voland, Margaret Computer / Media Literacy Teacher
Ward, Jim Technology Coordinator
Weir, Jo-Anne Second Grade Teacher
Wyland, Toula Preschool/School Readiness Teacher

Assist, Web
Bryan, Melinda Paraprofessional
Bursey, Rhonda Paraprofessional
Chenette, Terry Transportation Coordinator
Florence, April Paraprofessional
Gardella, Angela Paraprofessional
Gileau, Kimberly Paraprofessional
Loranger, Darlena AP/Payroll Manager
Magario, Diane Kitchen Supervisor
Malinowski, Alanna Sub/Teacher Paraprofessional
Medrzychowski, Linda Office Clerk
Miller, Sue School Secretary
Neri, Giselle Student Services Secretary
O'Lari, Laura Paraprofessional
Redfield, Wanda Paraprofessional
Ricard, Rachel Executive Assistant to the Superintendent
Rollins, Mary School Nurse
Stephanski, Shawna Paraprofessional
Vitali, Nicole Paraprofessional